Domingo 9 de Junio

Palmares

Palmares

28,5 Km (2004-2013)

 

2004

SENIOR MASCULINO

  1. Ionut Cinca 02:05:14
  2. Javi Olabarria 02:10:19
  3. Celestino Aranguren 02:12:49

SENIOR FEMENINO

  1. Alizia Romero 02:38:23
  2. Maider Mendia 02:50:12
  3. Estela Biain 02:59:31

2005

SENIOR MASCULINO

  1. Ionut Cinca 02:10:11
  2. Zuhaitz Ezpeleta 02:14:58
  3. Juan Mari Garin 02:15 52

SENIOR FEMENINO

  1. Alizia Olazabal 02:45:23
  2. Nerea Amilibia 02:49:24
  3. Izaskun Zubizarreta 02:54:28

2006

SENIOR MASCULINO

  1. Ionut Cinca 02:10:46
  2. Arkaitz Ibarra 02:12:34
  3. Unai Santamaria 02:12:57

SENIOR FEMENINO

  1. Nerea Amilibia 02:37:16
  2. Alizia Romero 02:41:35
  3. Helena Perez 02:43:46

2007

SENIOR MASCULINO

  1. Ionut Cinca 02:09:25
  2. Jabi Olabarria 02:10:17
  3. Aritz Kortabarria 02:13:59

SENIOR FEMENINO

  1. Nerea Amilibia 02:47:43
  2. Roser España 02:51:53
  3. Oihana Azkorbebeitia 02:53:12

2008

SENIOR MASCULINO

  1. Aritz Kortabarria 02:11:37
  2. Juanjo Igartzabal 02:1:41
  3. Unai Santamaria 02:13:42

SENIOR FEMENINO

  1. Oihana Kortazar 02:42:54
  2. Aitziber Ibarbia 02:55:31
  3. Ainhoa Jauregi 02:59:59

2009

SENIOR MASCULINO

  1. Aritz Kortabarria 02:14:30
  2. Zuhaitz Ezpeleta 02:14:33
  3. Iñigo Lasaga 02:14:54

SENIOR FEMENINO

  1. Maria Cruz Aragon 02:43:35
  2. Elena Calvillo 02:46:50
  3. Arantza Eizagirre 02:59:30′

2010

SENIOR MASCULINO

  1. Unai Santamaria 02:14:28
  2. Angel Arrieta 02:15:20
  3. Juajo Igarzabal 02:15:48

SENIOR FEMENINO

  1. Elena Calvillo 02:47:47
  2. Maitane Txueka 02:52:13
  3. Jone Pelaez 03:11:01

2011

SENIOR MASCULINO

  1. Imanol Goñi 02:10:29
  2. Mikel Idirin 02:10:44
  3. Unai Santamaria 02:12:11

SENIOR FEMENINO

  1. Alizia Olazabal 02:36:40
  2. Nerea Amilibia 02:39:06
  3. Aitziber Ibarbia 02:57:37

2012

SENIOR MASCULINO

  1. Hassan Ait Chaou 02:06:52
  2. Jabi Olabarria 02:09:24
  3. Juanjo Igarzabal 02:12:16

SENIOR FEMENINO

  1. Aitziber Ibarbia 02:37:37
  2. Elena Calvillo 02:38:16
  3. Laura Sola 02:40:14

2013

SENIOR MASCULINO

  1. Imanol Goñi 02:16:25
  2. Hassan Ait Chaou 02:17:13
  3. Didier Zago 02:18:23

SENIOR FEMENINO

  1. Alizia Olazabal 03:02:20
  2. Karmele Ormazabal 03:42:08
  3. Alizia Morentin 03:46:38

 

24,7 Km (2014-2016)

2014

SENIOR MASCULINO

  1. Aritz Egea 01:58:05
  2. Abderrahim El Qayed 01:58:11
  3. Unai Santamaria 02:00:10

SENIOR FEMENINO

  1. Sandra Sevillano 02:26:30
  2. Nerea Amilibia 02:33:14
  3. Zuriñe Frutos 02:37:13

2015

SENIOR MASCULINO

  1. Unai Oria 02:04:01
  2. Aritz Kortabarria 02:05:20
  3. Axier Alonso 02:06:20

SENIOR FEMENINO

  1. Leire Fernandez 02:29:02
  2. Alizia Olazabal 02:29:09
  3. Izaskun Beunza 02:43:01

2016

RECORRIDO LARGO

SENIOR MASCULINO

  1. Hamid Ben Daoud 01:52:17
  2. Juanjo Igarzabal 02:02:37
  3. Xabier Plazaola 02:03:20

SENIOR FEMENINO

  1. Alizia Olazabal 02:26:57
  2. Maider Fraile 02:28:29
  3. Inma Sainz 02:36:20

RECORRIDO CORTO

SENIOR MASCULINO

  1. Alberto Martinez Trinidad 01:05:51
  2. Mikel Senperena 01:07:15
  3. Javier Cuadrado 01:07:17

SENIOR FEMENINO

  1. Izaskun Beunza 01:24:12
  2. Maria Goikoetxea 01:27:35
  3. Itsasne Galfarsoro 01:27:45

2017  

RECORRIDO LARGO (25km +1200m)

SENIOR MASCULINO

  1. Juanjo Igarzabal 02:05:48
  2. Beñat Katarain 02:06:55
  3. Josu Unzurrunzaga 02:14:17

SENIOR FEMENINO

  1. Alizia Olazabal 02:35:24
  2. Oihana Arratibel 02:39:28
  3. Ana Casares 02:50:23

RECORRIDO CORTO

SENIOR MASCULINO

  1. Imanol Inza 01:07:56
  2. Jon Ridruejo 01:08:56
  3. Owen Alan Davies 01:09:08

SENIOR FEMENINO

  1. Elixabete Agirre 01:30:46
  2. Maialen Elia 01:30:59
  3. Alaitz Oruesagasti 01:32:09